Directors: Difference between revisions

m
current directors section
m (current directors section)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 24: Line 24:
==Current directors==
==Current directors==


*Mike Morrow
*Eric Coyle
*Kai Tucker
*Andrea Friedrich
*Andrea Friedrich
*Eric Coyle
*Blaine Rutschke
*Jason Nickel
*Nick Boers
*Tim Gopaul
*Taylor Matheson
*Joe Piche


==Past directors==
==Past directors==
Line 35: Line 37:
|-
|-
!<!-- blank cell for top left corner -->
!<!-- blank cell for top left corner -->
!2013 AGM–
!2013 AGM
!2014 AGM–
!2014 AGM
!2014 EGM (Oct. 18)
!2014 EGM (Oct. 18)
!2015 AGM–
!2015 AGM
!2016 AGM–
!2016 AGM
!2017 AGM–
!2017 AGM
!2018 AGM–
!2018 AGM
!2019 AGM–
!2019 AGM
!2020 AGM-
!2020 AGM
!2021 AGM-
!2021 AGM
!2022 AGM-
!2022 AGM
!2023 AGM-
!2023 AGM
!2024 AGM
!2024 AGM
!2025 AGM
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Alan Ferguson
! scope="row" |Alan Ferguson
Line 58: Line 61:
|
|


|
|
|
|
|
Line 68: Line 72:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|unknown
|unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Line 83: Line 88:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 98: Line 104:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|unknown
|unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Line 113: Line 120:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 128: Line 136:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|unknown
|unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 153:
|unknown
|unknown
|probably
|probably
|
|
|
|
|
Line 158: Line 168:
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 174: Line 185:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |until Dec. 1
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |until Dec. 1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 192: Line 204:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 207: Line 220:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 228: Line 242:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|x
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Hayley Erza
! scope="row" |Hayley Erza
Line 236: Line 251:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 254: Line 270:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 267: Line 284:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 283: Line 301:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 298: Line 317:
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 314: Line 334:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 334: Line 355:
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Andrea Friedrich
! scope="row" |Andrea Friedrich
Line 349: Line 371:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Scott Young
! scope="row" |Scott Young
Line 362: Line 385:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 378: Line 402:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 393: Line 418:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|x
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Steve Tsuida
! scope="row" |Steve Tsuida
Line 406: Line 432:
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 422: Line 449:
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|
|
Line 438: Line 466:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 453: Line 482:
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 468: Line 498:
|
|
|
|
|x
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |until Apr 25
|
|-
|-
!Stanton Hogg
!Stanton Hogg
Line 483: Line 514:
|
|
|
|
|x
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|-
!Blaine Rutschke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
!Nick Boers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
!Taylor Matheson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
|}
|}