Directors: Difference between revisions

m
current directors section
(Update Directors)
m (current directors section)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
*Mike Morrow
*Mike Morrow
*Eric Coyle
*Eric Coyle
*Stanton Hogg
*Kai Tucker
*Andrea Friedrich
*Blaine Rutschke
*Nick Boers
*Taylor Matheson


==Past directors==
==Past directors==
Line 33: Line 37:
|-
|-
!<!-- blank cell for top left corner -->
!<!-- blank cell for top left corner -->
!2013 AGM–
!2013 AGM
!2014 AGM–
!2014 AGM
!2014 EGM (Oct. 18)
!2014 EGM (Oct. 18)
!2015 AGM–
!2015 AGM
!2016 AGM–
!2016 AGM
!2017 AGM–
!2017 AGM
!2018 AGM–
!2018 AGM
!2019 AGM–
!2019 AGM
!2020 AGM-
!2020 AGM
!2021 AGM-
!2021 AGM
!2022 AGM-
!2022 AGM
!2023 AGM-
!2023 AGM
!2024 AGM
!2024 AGM
!2025 AGM
!2025 AGM
Line 239: Line 243:
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Hayley Erza
! scope="row" |Hayley Erza
Line 351: Line 355:
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Andrea Friedrich
! scope="row" |Andrea Friedrich
Line 367: Line 371:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Scott Young
! scope="row" |Scott Young
Line 415: Line 419:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
! scope="row" |Steve Tsuida
! scope="row" |Steve Tsuida
Line 494: Line 498:
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |R
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |until Apr 25
|
|
|-
|-
Line 512: Line 516:
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|
|
|-
!Blaine Rutschke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
!Nick Boers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
!Taylor Matheson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="text-align: center; background-color: darkgray;" |•
|-
|-
|}
|}
• = Current Director
R = Resigned Mid-Term


==Sign==
==Sign==


We have a sign that is posted in the space that lists the current directors and contact email addresses (as listed above). It should be updated and re-printed when the directors change. It can be found [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1v8g7I1x4ZFB3pcyO1QVDRcrN3j8TLR9pzHaKAWcKF9I/edit?usp=sharing here]. It can be edited by anyone who has write access to the Protospace Google Drive.
We have a sign that is posted in the space that lists the current directors and contact email addresses (as listed above). It should be updated and re-printed when the directors change. It can be found [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1v8g7I1x4ZFB3pcyO1QVDRcrN3j8TLR9pzHaKAWcKF9I/edit?usp=sharing here]. It can be edited by anyone who has write access to the Protospace Google Drive.